Elenco aggiornato al 23/10/2019

16 Cognome Nome Data iscrizione Qualifica
1 PSI01 Santi Laganà 25/10/2018 Pedagogista
2 PLA02 Olivieri Fabio 25/10/2018 Pedagogista
3 PLA03 Aluffi Pentini Anna 25/10/2018 Pedagogista
4 PLO04 Spiga Samuel 25/10/2018 Pedagogista
5 PSA05 Masala Valeria 25/10/2018 Pedagogista
6 PTO06 Becciu Francesca 25/10/2018 Pedagogista
7 PLA07 Moneta Melania 25/10/2018 Pedagogista
8 PTO08 Tommasi Fulvia 25/10/2018 Pedagogista
9 PLA09 Ceres Raffaella 25/10/2018 Pedagogista
10 PLA10 Raponi Emanuela 25/10/2018 Pedagogista
11 PFVG11 Ceccone Gregorio 25/10/2018 Pedagogista
12 PSI12 Arcidiacono Benedetta 25/10/2018 Pedagogista
13 PPU13 Saccomanni Anna 18/12/2018 Pedagogista
14 PCA14 Bruzzese Immacolata 18/12/2018 Pedagogista
15 PVE15 Giarolo Annamaria 29/12/2018 Pedagogista
16 PLO16 Arduino Marta 29/12/2018 Pedagogista
17 PCP17 Calvino Maria 29/12/2018 Pedagogista
18 PLO18 Covelli Alice 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
19 PPU19 Leo Cosimo 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
20 PLA20 Aureli Veronica 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
21 PLA21 Bozzato Maria 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
22 PSI22 Politi Viviana 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
23 PSI23 Garofalo Noemi 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
24 PSI24 Pricoco Tiziana 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
25 PEMR25 Tarlazzi Martina 21/01/2019 Pedagogigta
26 PLA26 Zucco Giuliana 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
27 PSA27 Sollai Valentina 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
28 PCA28 Di Gioia Angela 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
29 PLA29 Colonna Ilaria 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
30 PVE30 La Mantia Marisa 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
31 PTO31 Scerri Giuseppina 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
32 PSA32 Gramai Isabella 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
33 PLA33 Restaneo Claudia 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
34 PLA34 Verdecchia Francesca 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
35 PUM35 Tribuzi Tiziana Clementina 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
36 PSI36 Garofalo Antonella 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
37 PVE37 Ferlin Arianna 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
38 PEMR38 Carbone Chiara 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
39 PLO39 Lamberti Mattia 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
40 PSA40 Pirinu Nicoletta 21/01/2019 Pedagogista
41 PVE41 Longo Vincenzo 09/02/2019 Pedagogista
42 PLA42 Giglio Chiappetta Liliana 09/02/2019 Pedagogista
43 PSA43 Anolfo Carla 09/02/2019 Pedagogista
44 PCA44 Devastato Francesca 09/02/2019 Pedagogista
45 PLA45 Giuliana Francesca 09/02/2019 Pedagogista
46 PLA46 Cozzi Federica 09/02/2019 Pedagogista
47 PSA47 Orru Paola 09/02/2019 Pedagogista
48 PSA48 Nichiri Maria 09/02/2019 Pedagogista
49 PSA49 Cani Annalisa 09/02/2019 Pedagogista
50 PSA50 Satta Monia 09/02/2019 Pedagogista
51 PTO51 Manconi Annalisa 09/02/2019 Pedagogista
52 PEMR52 Guidarini Alice 04/03/2019 Pedagogista
53 PSA53 Locci Antonio 04/03/2019 Pedagogista
54 PSI54 Calderaro Maria Concetta 04/03/2019 Pedagogista
55 PPU55 D’Attolico Anna 04/03/2019 Pedagogista
56 PVE56 Abbate Anna 04/03/2019 Pedagogista
57 PPU57 Masciopinto Miriam 30/03/2019 Pedagogista
58 PMA58 Marangolo Maria Francesca 30/03/2019 Pedagogista
59 PLA59 Salvatore Monica 30/03/2019 Pedagogista
60 PLA60 Pandimiglio Mauro 16/04/2019 Pedagogista
61 PTO61 Sacchelli Pietro 16/04/2019 Pedagogista
62 PSA62 Naimoli Giuseppina 25/05/2019 Pedagogista
63 PLA63 Vianello Luisa 25/05/2019 Pedagogista
64 PSI64 Meli Giovanni 25/05/2019 Pedagogista
65 PLO65 D’Anna Alessandro 25/05/2019 Pedagogista
66 PSA66 Virdis Barbara 21/07/2019 Pedagogista
67 PSI67 La Porta Rosa 21/07/2019 Pedagogista
68 PSI68 Pignatello Sebastiana 27/08/2019 Pedagogista